Matches

 Final Prize money: ($ 4,240)

Sun 15/10/17 H. Zeballos 1 - 2 N. Kicker View events More info

 Semi Finals Prize money: ($ 2,510)

Sat 14/10/17 H. Zeballos 2 - 0 G. Melzer View events More info
Sat 14/10/17 N. Kicker 2 - 0 Gastao Elias View events More info

 Quarter Finals Prize money: ($ 1,460)

Fri 13/10/17 F. Coria 1 - 2 N. Kicker View events More info
Fri 13/10/17 G. Melzer 2 - 0 Joao Domingues View events More info
Fri 13/10/17 Gastao Elias 2 - 0 F. Delbonis View events More info
Sat 14/10/17 H. Zeballos 2 - 0 R. Olivo View events More info

 1/16 Final Prize money: ($ 860)

Wed 11/10/17 G. Melzer 2 - 0 B. Rola View events More info
Wed 11/10/17 A. Collarini 1 - 2 Joao Domingues View events More info
Wed 11/10/17 F. Coria 2 - 0 J. Ficovich View events More info
Wed 11/10/17 J. Munar 0 - 2 N. Kicker View events More info
Thu 12/10/17 Gastao Elias 2 - 0 F. Arguello View events More info
Fri 13/10/17 M. Janvier 0 - 2 F. Delbonis View events More info
Fri 13/10/17 M. Linzer 0 - 2 R. Olivo View events More info
Fri 13/10/17 H. Zeballos 2 - 0 M. Gonzalez View events More info

 1/32 Final Prize money: ($ 520)

Mon 09/10/17 C. Lindell 0 - 2 J. Ficovich View events More info
Mon 09/10/17 H. Casanova 0 - 2 J. Munar View events More info
Mon 09/10/17 G. Melzer 2 - 0 Joao Sorgi View events More info
Mon 09/10/17 J. Kovalik 1 - 2 F. Coria View events More info
Mon 09/10/17 Joao Domingues 2 - 0 F. Bagnis View events More info
Tue 10/10/17 Guilherme Clezar 1 - 2 M. Linzer View events More info
Tue 10/10/17 S. Baez 0 - 2 A. Collarini View events More info
Tue 10/10/17 F. Arguello 2 - 0 F. Mena View events More info
Tue 10/10/17 Goncalo Oliveira 0 - 2 M. Janvier View events More info
Tue 10/10/17 M. Vilella Martinez 0 - 2 N. Kicker View events More info
Tue 10/10/17 J. Londero 0 - 2 F. Delbonis View events More info
Tue 10/10/17 M. Gonzalez 2 - 0 Joao Souza View events More info
Tue 10/10/17 A. Martin 0 - 2 R. Olivo View events More info
Tue 10/10/17 M. Cuevas 0 - 2 B. Rola View events More info
Tue 10/10/17 Gastao Elias 2 - 0 M. Giner View events More info
Tue 10/10/17 H. Zeballos 2 - 0 J. Paz View events More info

 Qualifying Final

Mon 09/10/17 M. Giner 2 - 1 L. Hampel View events More info
Mon 09/10/17 M. Vilella Martinez 2 - 0 J. Paz View events More info
Mon 09/10/17 M. Cuevas 2 - 1 G. Olivieri View events More info
Mon 09/10/17 J. Hernandez-Fernandez 0 - 2 J. Londero View events More info

 Qualifying 2nd Round

Sun 08/10/17 M. Vilella Martinez 2 - 0 Pedro Sakamoto View events More info
Sun 08/10/17 N. Arreche 1 - 2 J. Paz View events More info
Sun 08/10/17 M. Cuevas 2 - 0 Santiago Besada View events More info
Sun 08/10/17 J. Hernandez-Fernandez 2 - 0 M. Kestelboim View events More info
Sun 08/10/17 M. Giner 2 - 1 J. Galarza View events More info
Sun 08/10/17 M. Descotte 1 - 2 L. Hampel View events More info
Sun 08/10/17 J. Otegui 0 - 2 J. Londero View events More info
Sun 08/10/17 G. Villanueva 0 - 2 G. Olivieri View events More info

 Qualifying 1st Round

Sat 07/10/17 J. Hernandez-Fernandez 2 - 0 C. Ugo Carabelli View events More info
Sat 07/10/17 Carlos Severino 1 - 2 M. Kestelboim View events More info
Sat 07/10/17 M. Vilella Martinez 2 - 0 F. Agamenone View events More info
Sat 07/10/17 F. Egea RET Santiago Besada More info
Sat 07/10/17 B. Britez 0 - 2 Pedro Sakamoto View events More info
Sat 07/10/17 N. Arreche 2 - 1 M. Pena Lopez View events More info
Sat 07/10/17 A. Velotti 0 - 2 J. Paz View events More info
Sat 07/10/17 Daniel Da Silva 0 - 2 M. Cuevas View events More info
Sat 07/10/17 M. Giner 2 - 1 G. Lama View events More info
Sat 07/10/17 J. Galarza 2 - 0 M. Estevez View events More info
Sat 07/10/17 M. Descotte 2 - 0 Juan Grassi View events More info
Sat 07/10/17 Oscar Gutierrez 1 - 2 L. Hampel View events More info
Sat 07/10/17 J. Otegui 2 - 0 T. Tirante View events More info
Sat 07/10/17 Fernando Romboli 0 - 2 J. Londero View events More info
Sat 07/10/17 D. Souto 0 - 2 G. Villanueva View events More info
Sat 07/10/17 G. Olivieri 2 - 1 Bruno Sant'Anna View events More info

Tours

Info

Name
Copa Topper

Category
Normal

Country
Argentina
Date
Oct 07 - Oct 15

Draw size
16

Format
Men Single

Surface
Clay

Prize money
$ 50,000

Winner
$ 7,200